Category:Villages in Mińsk County
This category contains articles about villages and other settlements, excluding towns, in Mińsk County, Poland.
Pages in category "Villages in Mińsk County"
The following 200 pages are in this category, out of approximately 316 total. This list may not reflect recent changes.
(previous page) (next page)A
B
- Barcząca
- Bestwiny
- Borek Czarniński
- Borek Miński
- Borki, Mińsk County
- Borówek, Gmina Latowicz
- Borówek, Gmina Siennica
- Boża Wola, Mińsk County
- Brzeziny, Mińsk County
- Brzóze
- Brzozowica, Masovian Voivodeship
- Brzozówka, Mińsk County
- Budy Barcząckie
- Budy Janowskie
- Budy Kumińskie
- Budy Łękawickie
- Budy Przytockie
- Budy Wielgoleskie
- Budziska, Gmina Latowicz
- Budziska, Gmina Halinów
- Bykowizna
C
- Celinów, Mińsk County
- Cezarów
- Chełst, Masovian Voivodeship
- Chmielew, Mińsk County
- Chobot, Masovian Voivodeship
- Chochół, Masovian Voivodeship
- Choiny, Mińsk County
- Choszczak
- Choszcze
- Choszczówka Dębska
- Choszczówka Rudzka
- Choszczówka Stojecka
- Chrościce, Mińsk County
- Chrośla
- Chyżyny
- Cięciwa, Mińsk County
- Cielechowizna
- Ciopan
- Cisie, Mińsk County
- Cisówka, Masovian Voivodeship
- Cyganka, Masovian Voivodeship
- Czarna, Mińsk County
- Czarnocin, Mińsk County
- Czarnogłów, Masovian Voivodeship
D
- Dąbrowa, Gmina Mrozy
- Dąbrowa, Gmina Siennica
- Dąbrówka, Mińsk County
- Dębe Małe, Mińsk County
- Dębe Wielkie, Mińsk County
- Dębowce
- Desno
- Długa Kościelna
- Długa Szlachecka
- Dłużew
- Dłużka
- Dobre, Masovian Voivodeship
- Drop, Masovian Voivodeship
- Drożdżówka, Masovian Voivodeship
- Duchów
- Dziękowizna
- Dzielnik, Masovian Voivodeship
F
G
- Gągolina
- Gamratka
- Garczyn Duży
- Garczyn Mały
- Generałowo
- Gęsianka
- Głęboczyca
- Gliniak
- Gójszcz
- Gołębiówka
- Gołełąki
- Górki, Mińsk County
- Góry, Mińsk County
- Gorzanka
- Goździówka
- Grabina, Gmina Halinów
- Grabina, Gmina Mińsk Mazowiecki
- Grabniak, Mińsk County
- Grębiszew
- Grodzisk, Mińsk County
- Grzebowilk, Gmina Siennica
- Guzew, Mińsk County
J
K
- Kamionka, Gmina Latowicz
- Kamionka, Gmina Jakubów
- Karolina-Kolonia
- Karolina, Mińsk County
- Kąty Goździejewskie Drugie
- Kąty Goździejewskie Pierwsze
- Kąty-Borucza
- Kąty, Mińsk County
- Kazimierów, Masovian Voivodeship
- Kazimierzów, Mińsk County
- Kiczki Drugie
- Kiczki Pierwsze
- Kluki, Gmina Kałuszyn
- Kluki, Gmina Mińsk Mazowiecki
- Kobierne
- Kobylanka, Masovian Voivodeship
- Kołacz, Masovian Voivodeship
- Kolonia Janów
- Kolonie Stanisławów
- Kośminy
- Królewiec, Masovian Voivodeship
- Królewskie Brzeziny
- Kruki, Mińsk County
- Krzewina, Masovian Voivodeship
- Krzywica, Mińsk County
- Kuflew
- Kulki, Masovian Voivodeship
L
M
- Majdan, Mińsk County
- Makówiec Duży
- Makówiec Mały
- Mała Wieś, Mińsk County
- Maliszew
- Mały Stanisławów
- Marcelin, Masovian Voivodeship
- Marianka, Gmina Kałuszyn
- Marianka, Gmina Mińsk Mazowiecki
- Marysin, Mińsk County
- Michałów, Mińsk County
- Mienia, Masovian Voivodeship
- Mikanów
- Milew
- Mistów
- Mlęcin
- Moczydła, Masovian Voivodeship
- Modecin
- Mroczki, Mińsk County
- Mrowiska