User:Geoexpert123/sandbox3
Lithuania Cup[edit]
Lithuania Cup competition
Alytus County Qualification[edit]
Kaunas County Qualification[edit]
Klaipėda County Qualification[edit]
Pos. | Logo | Teams | GF | GA | GD | Pts. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5. | Gargždai | 3 | 2 | +1 | 3 | 3-2 | ||||||
1. | Klaipėda | |||||||||||
2. | Palanga | |||||||||||
4. | Šilutė | |||||||||||
3. | Kretinga | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 |
Marijampolė County Qualification[edit]
Pos. | Logo | Teams | GF | GA | GD | Pts. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marijampolė | 3 | 1 | +2 | 3 | |||||||
2. | Vilkaviškis | |||||||||||
3. | Kazlų Rūda | |||||||||||
4. | Šakiai | |||||||||||
5. | Kalvarija | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 | 1-3 |
Panevėžys County Qualification[edit]
Pos. | Logo | Teams | GF | GA | GD | Pts. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4. | Pasvalys | 2 | 1 | +1 | 3 | 2-1 | ||||||
1. | Panevėžys | |||||||||||
2. | Rokiškis | |||||||||||
3. | Biržai | |||||||||||
5. | Kupiškis | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 |
Šiauliai County Qualification[edit]
Pos. | Logo | Teams | GF | GA | GD | Pts. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. | Kuršėnai | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2-2 | ||||||
4. | Naujoji Akmenė | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
1. | Šiauliai | |||||||||||
2. | Radviliškis | |||||||||||
5. | Kelmė |
Tauragė County Qualification[edit]
Pos. | Logo | Teams | GF | GA | GD | Pts. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tauragė | 2 | 0 | +2 | 3 | 2-0 | ||||||
3. | Šilalė | |||||||||||
4. | Pagėgiai | |||||||||||
5. | Skaudvilė | |||||||||||
2. | Jurbarkas | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 |
Telšiai County Qualification[edit]
Pos. | Logo | Teams | GF | GA | GD | Pts. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. | Plungė | 2 | 0 | +2 | 3 | 2-0 | ||||||
1. | Mažeikiai | |||||||||||
2. | Telšiai | |||||||||||
5. | Viekšniai | |||||||||||
4. | Rietavas | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 |
Utena County Qualification[edit]
Pos. | Logo | Teams | GF | GA | GD | Pts. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Utena | 2 | 1 | +1 | 3 | 2-1 | ||||||
3. | Anykščiai | |||||||||||
4. | Zarasai | |||||||||||
5. | Molėtai | |||||||||||
2. | Visaginas | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 |
Vilnius County Qualification[edit]
Pos. | Logo | Teams | GF | GA | GD | Pts. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vilnius | 2 | 1 | +1 | 3 | |||||||
2. | Ukmergė | |||||||||||
3. | Elektrėnai | |||||||||||
5. | Trakai | |||||||||||
4. | Lentvaris | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | 1-2 |
Play-Off Qualification[edit]
Path A[edit]
Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | |||||||||
Path B[edit]
Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | |||||||||
Lithuania Cup[edit]
Round of 32 | Round of 16 | Quarterfinals | Semifinals | Finals | |||||||||||||||