Rank
|
Page title
|
Views
|
Daily average
|
Assessment
|
Importance
|
1
|
London
|
346,795
|
11,186
|
GA
|
Unknown
|
2
|
Vancouver
|
127,702
|
4,119
|
B
|
Unknown
|
3
|
Oscar Pistorius
|
79,336
|
2,559
|
GA
|
Unknown
|
4
|
Turin
|
57,056
|
1,840
|
B
|
Unknown
|
5
|
Hannah Cockroft
|
41,589
|
1,341
|
C
|
Unknown
|
6
|
Sochi
|
26,099
|
841
|
B
|
Unknown
|
7
|
Paralympic Games
|
22,520
|
726
|
GA
|
Unknown
|
8
|
Aimee Mullins
|
21,906
|
706
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
9
|
Devendra Jhajharia
|
21,609
|
697
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
10
|
Jason Smyth
|
19,558
|
630
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
11
|
Hunter Woodhall
|
17,961
|
579
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
12
|
Ellie Simmonds
|
17,927
|
578
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
13
|
2024 Summer Paralympics
|
17,398
|
561
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
14
|
Ma Lin (table tennis)
|
16,491
|
531
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
15
|
List of IOC country codes
|
16,439
|
530
|
List
|
Unknown
|
16
|
Brands Hatch
|
14,463
|
466
|
B
|
Unknown
|
17
|
Nagano (city)
|
14,441
|
465
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
18
|
Ellie Cole
|
13,943
|
449
|
GA
|
Unknown
|
19
|
Ade Adepitan
|
10,860
|
350
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
20
|
Joana Neves
|
10,552
|
340
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
21
|
Alex Zanardi
|
10,000
|
322
|
C
|
Unknown
|
22
|
Nathan Maguire
|
9,075
|
292
|
C
|
Unknown
|
23
|
Lillehammer
|
7,088
|
228
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
24
|
Pyeongchang County
|
7,036
|
226
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
25
|
2020 Summer Paralympics
|
6,891
|
222
|
C
|
Unknown
|
26
|
Tanni Grey-Thompson
|
6,666
|
215
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
27
|
Taegeuk
|
6,352
|
204
|
C
|
Unknown
|
28
|
Josh Blue
|
6,133
|
197
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
29
|
Steve Brown (wheelchair rugby)
|
5,933
|
191
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
30
|
International Paralympic Committee
|
5,527
|
178
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
31
|
Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park
|
5,409
|
174
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
32
|
Boccia
|
5,135
|
165
|
C
|
Unknown
|
33
|
Michael McKillop
|
5,016
|
161
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
34
|
Dylan Alcott
|
4,946
|
159
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
35
|
Rick Hansen
|
4,871
|
157
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
36
|
Àlex Roca Campillo
|
4,520
|
145
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
37
|
Morteza Mehrzad
|
4,481
|
144
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
38
|
Amy Purdy
|
4,278
|
138
|
C
|
Unknown
|
39
|
Special Olympics World Games
|
4,261
|
137
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
40
|
Murlikant Petkar
|
4,220
|
136
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
41
|
Kadeena Cox
|
4,088
|
131
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
42
|
Goalball
|
4,084
|
131
|
C
|
Unknown
|
43
|
Paralympic symbols
|
3,792
|
122
|
C
|
Unknown
|
44
|
Albertville
|
3,785
|
122
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
45
|
Anastasia Pagonis
|
3,726
|
120
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
46
|
List of Paralympic records in athletics
|
3,612
|
116
|
List
|
Unknown
|
47
|
United States Olympic & Paralympic Committee
|
3,572
|
115
|
C
|
Unknown
|
48
|
Olympic and Paralympic deaths
|
3,571
|
115
|
List
|
Unknown
|
49
|
Sarah Storey
|
3,495
|
112
|
C
|
Unknown
|
50
|
So Wa-wai
|
3,484
|
112
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
51
|
Örnsköldsvik
|
3,461
|
111
|
C
|
Unknown
|
52
|
Jonnie Peacock
|
3,418
|
110
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
53
|
Summer Paralympic Games
|
3,214
|
103
|
C
|
Unknown
|
54
|
Paralympic sports
|
3,200
|
103
|
B
|
Unknown
|
55
|
Mark Inglis
|
3,191
|
102
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
56
|
Victoria Arlen
|
3,154
|
101
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
57
|
India at the 2024 Summer Paralympics
|
2,853
|
92
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
58
|
Wheelchair basketball
|
2,792
|
90
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
59
|
Bids for the Olympic Games
|
2,779
|
89
|
List
|
Unknown
|
60
|
Miraitowa and Someity
|
2,747
|
88
|
B
|
Unknown
|
61
|
Winter Paralympic Games
|
2,738
|
88
|
GA
|
Unknown
|
62
|
Jessica Long
|
2,658
|
85
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
63
|
Ronan Tynan
|
2,569
|
82
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
64
|
Sitting volleyball
|
2,561
|
82
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
65
|
2012 Summer Paralympics
|
2,433
|
78
|
GA
|
Unknown
|
66
|
Beatrice Vio
|
2,421
|
78
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
67
|
2016 Summer Paralympics
|
2,376
|
76
|
C
|
Unknown
|
68
|
India at the Paralympics
|
2,372
|
76
|
C
|
Unknown
|
69
|
Ezra Frech
|
2,347
|
75
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
70
|
Cheating at the Paralympic Games
|
2,298
|
74
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
71
|
Kurt Fearnley
|
2,224
|
71
|
C
|
Unknown
|
72
|
Parasports
|
2,202
|
71
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
73
|
Stoke Mandeville Hospital
|
2,185
|
70
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
74
|
Wheelchair rugby
|
2,175
|
70
|
C
|
Unknown
|
75
|
Blind football
|
2,139
|
69
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
76
|
Neil Fachie
|
2,104
|
67
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
77
|
Ludwig Guttmann
|
2,082
|
67
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
78
|
2012 Summer Olympics and Paralympics gold post boxes
|
2,041
|
65
|
List
|
Unknown
|
79
|
Miga, Quatchi, Sumi and Mukmuk
|
2,001
|
64
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
80
|
Yip Pin Xiu
|
1,962
|
63
|
GA
|
Unknown
|
81
|
Frédérique Turgeon
|
1,933
|
62
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
82
|
2028 Summer Paralympics
|
1,907
|
61
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
83
|
Murderball (film)
|
1,899
|
61
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
84
|
Wenlock and Mandeville
|
1,888
|
60
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
85
|
Ottobock
|
1,879
|
60
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
86
|
2022 Asian Para Games
|
1,868
|
60
|
C
|
Unknown
|
87
|
2022 Winter Paralympics
|
1,866
|
60
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
88
|
List of Paralympic Games host cities
|
1,851
|
59
|
List
|
Unknown
|
89
|
Avani Lekhara
|
1,797
|
57
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
90
|
Martine Wright
|
1,787
|
57
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
91
|
Disability sport classification
|
1,762
|
56
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
92
|
2026 Winter Paralympics
|
1,740
|
56
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
93
|
Malathi Krishnamurthy Holla
|
1,731
|
55
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
94
|
Diede de Groot
|
1,721
|
55
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
95
|
Libby Clegg
|
1,704
|
54
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
96
|
Para-athletics
|
1,592
|
51
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
97
|
Katy Sullivan
|
1,569
|
50
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
98
|
Jenna Jones
|
1,533
|
49
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
99
|
Mariyappan Thangavelu
|
1,490
|
48
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
100
|
Paralympic Committee of India
|
1,490
|
48
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
101
|
India at the 2020 Summer Paralympics
|
1,483
|
47
|
C
|
Unknown
|
102
|
Venues of the 2012 Summer Olympics and Paralympics
|
1,465
|
47
|
List
|
Unknown
|
103
|
Wheelchair racing
|
1,453
|
46
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
104
|
2004 Summer Paralympics
|
1,442
|
46
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
105
|
Mechanics of Oscar Pistorius's running blades
|
1,395
|
45
|
GA
|
Unknown
|
106
|
Will Bayley
|
1,392
|
44
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
107
|
Flex-Foot Cheetah
|
1,390
|
44
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
108
|
Trischa Zorn
|
1,387
|
44
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
109
|
2000 Summer Paralympics
|
1,352
|
43
|
C
|
Unknown
|
110
|
Chris Skelley
|
1,342
|
43
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
111
|
2008 Summer Paralympics
|
1,338
|
43
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
112
|
Oksana Masters
|
1,335
|
43
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
113
|
Natalie du Toit
|
1,323
|
42
|
C
|
Unknown
|
114
|
2023 World Para Athletics Championships
|
1,321
|
42
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
115
|
David Weir (athlete)
|
1,306
|
42
|
B
|
Unknown
|
116
|
B3 (classification)
|
1,304
|
42
|
B
|
Unknown
|
117
|
Para swimming
|
1,281
|
41
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
118
|
List of athletes who have competed in the Paralympics and Olympics
|
1,274
|
41
|
List
|
Unknown
|
119
|
Siamand Rahman
|
1,273
|
41
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
120
|
Indonesia at the 2024 Summer Paralympics
|
1,253
|
40
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
121
|
Bids for the 2022 Winter Olympics
|
1,236
|
39
|
Unknown
|
Unknown
|
122
|
Chris Holmes, Baron Holmes of Richmond
|
1,235
|
39
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
123
|
Richard Whitehead (athlete)
|
1,195
|
38
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
124
|
List of IPC world records in athletics
|
1,182
|
38
|
List
|
Unknown
|
125
|
List of multiple Paralympic gold medalists
|
1,164
|
37
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
126
|
T38 (classification)
|
1,158
|
37
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
127
|
Taekwondo at the 2024 Summer Paralympics
|
1,143
|
36
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
128
|
Esther Vergeer
|
1,140
|
36
|
C
|
Unknown
|
129
|
Josh Sundquist
|
1,120
|
36
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
130
|
T37 (classification)
|
1,114
|
35
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
131
|
Elizabeth Marks
|
1,111
|
35
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
132
|
Nick Mayhugh
|
1,105
|
35
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
133
|
U.S. Center for SafeSport
|
1,103
|
35
|
B
|
Unknown
|
134
|
Madison de Rozario
|
1,087
|
35
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
135
|
Venues of the 2020 Summer Olympics and Paralympics
|
1,076
|
34
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
136
|
Liz Johnson (swimmer)
|
1,075
|
34
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
137
|
T34 (classification)
|
1,073
|
34
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
138
|
Geilo
|
1,073
|
34
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
139
|
Amnon Weiss
|
1,066
|
34
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
140
|
Amy Conroy
|
1,064
|
34
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
141
|
Pramod Bhagat
|
1,060
|
34
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
142
|
Antonio Rebollo
|
1,056
|
34
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
143
|
2018 Winter Paralympics
|
1,055
|
34
|
C
|
Unknown
|
144
|
All-time Paralympic Games medal table
|
1,019
|
32
|
List
|
Unknown
|
145
|
Stoke Mandeville
|
1,017
|
32
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
146
|
Football 5-a-side at the 2024 Summer Paralympics
|
1,014
|
32
|
Unknown
|
Unknown
|
147
|
Lee Pearson
|
1,009
|
32
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
148
|
Tatyana McFadden
|
998
|
32
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
149
|
Paralympic football
|
998
|
32
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
150
|
Noelle Lambert
|
980
|
31
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
151
|
2014 Winter Paralympics
|
975
|
31
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
152
|
Chantal Petitclerc
|
968
|
31
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
153
|
1996 Summer Paralympics
|
961
|
31
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
154
|
1960 Summer Paralympics
|
947
|
30
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
155
|
World Abilitysport Games
|
940
|
30
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
156
|
Bids for the 2012 Summer Olympics
|
939
|
30
|
FA
|
Unknown
|
157
|
Para-alpine skiing
|
932
|
30
|
B
|
Unknown
|
158
|
2032 Summer Paralympics
|
931
|
30
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
159
|
2020 Summer Paralympics medal table
|
929
|
29
|
List
|
Unknown
|
160
|
Marcel Hug
|
927
|
29
|
C
|
Unknown
|
161
|
Jody Cundy
|
924
|
29
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
162
|
1992 Summer Paralympics
|
914
|
29
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
163
|
1984 Summer Paralympics
|
910
|
29
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
164
|
T13 (classification)
|
898
|
28
|
Redirect
|
Unknown
|
165
|
Shingo Kunieda
|
898
|
28
|
C
|
Unknown
|
166
|
List of Paralympic records in swimming
|
895
|
28
|
List
|
Unknown
|
167
|
Matt Stutzman
|
888
|
28
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
168
|
Blake Leeper
|
885
|
28
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
169
|
Lauren Steadman
|
885
|
28
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
170
|
Handcycle
|
882
|
28
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
171
|
Curtis McGrath
|
875
|
28
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
172
|
T46 (classification)
|
871
|
28
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
173
|
Stephanie Jallen
|
865
|
27
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
174
|
Mark Zupan (athlete)
|
836
|
26
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
175
|
Wheelchair curling
|
834
|
26
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
176
|
Jolene Marie Rotinsulu
|
825
|
26
|
B
|
Unknown
|
177
|
Alana Nichols
|
817
|
26
|
C
|
Unknown
|
178
|
Sophie Pascoe
|
812
|
26
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
179
|
1988 Summer Paralympics
|
808
|
26
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
180
|
Li Hao (fencer)
|
808
|
26
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
181
|
Josée Lake
|
807
|
26
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
182
|
Basketball ID at the 2000 Summer Paralympics
|
793
|
25
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
183
|
Jack Eyers
|
791
|
25
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
184
|
John McFall (athlete)
|
784
|
25
|
GA
|
Unknown
|
185
|
Tropical nations at the Winter Olympics
|
781
|
25
|
List
|
Unknown
|
186
|
Para-equestrian
|
765
|
24
|
C
|
Unknown
|
187
|
Alice Tai
|
762
|
24
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
188
|
Chad Perris
|
758
|
24
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
189
|
2014 Winter Olympic and Paralympic Games mascots
|
757
|
24
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
190
|
London bid for the 2012 Summer Olympics
|
756
|
24
|
B
|
Unknown
|
191
|
Para-swimming classification
|
754
|
24
|
GA
|
Unknown
|
192
|
CP Football
|
753
|
24
|
C
|
Unknown
|
193
|
B2 (classification)
|
746
|
24
|
B
|
Unknown
|
194
|
Sachin Chaudhary
|
740
|
23
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
195
|
Natasha Baker
|
736
|
23
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
196
|
Marla Runyan
|
736
|
23
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
197
|
Martin Sinclair (footballer)
|
734
|
23
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
198
|
Andrew Parsons (sports administrator)
|
732
|
23
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
199
|
Para table tennis
|
721
|
23
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
200
|
List of Paralympic mascots
|
711
|
22
|
List
|
Unknown
|
201
|
Aled Davies (field athlete)
|
707
|
22
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
202
|
London Organising Committee of the Olympic and Paralympic Games
|
702
|
22
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
203
|
Para-cycling
|
700
|
22
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
204
|
Zak Skinner
|
684
|
22
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
205
|
2010 Winter Paralympics
|
684
|
22
|
B
|
Unknown
|
206
|
Jessica-Jane Applegate
|
682
|
22
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
207
|
T44 (classification)
|
678
|
21
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
208
|
Boosting (doping)
|
677
|
21
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
209
|
Rebecca Dubber
|
677
|
21
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
210
|
Susan Cunliffe-Lister, Baroness Masham of Ilton
|
676
|
21
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
211
|
Gordon Reid (tennis)
|
673
|
21
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
212
|
National Indoor Stadium
|
672
|
21
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
213
|
Para-athletics classification
|
657
|
21
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
214
|
T20 (classification)
|
646
|
20
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
215
|
Nantenin Keïta
|
639
|
20
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
216
|
Natalia Partyka
|
634
|
20
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
217
|
1980 Summer Paralympics
|
626
|
20
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
218
|
S6 (classification)
|
615
|
19
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
219
|
Para-badminton
|
611
|
19
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
220
|
Birgit Skarstein
|
606
|
19
|
C
|
Unknown
|
221
|
Alessandro Zanardi
|
603
|
19
|
Redirect
|
Unknown
|
222
|
Athletics at the 2020 Summer Paralympics
|
602
|
19
|
C
|
Unknown
|
223
|
Wheelchair fencing
|
600
|
19
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
224
|
Bahman Golbarnezhad
|
599
|
19
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
225
|
Karen Darke
|
599
|
19
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
226
|
B1 (classification)
|
595
|
19
|
B
|
Unknown
|
227
|
1976 Summer Paralympics
|
582
|
18
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
228
|
Great Britain at the Paralympics
|
578
|
18
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
229
|
Mallory Weggemann
|
570
|
18
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
230
|
Ellie Robinson
|
569
|
18
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
231
|
Graeme Connors
|
567
|
18
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
232
|
National Paralympic Committee
|
567
|
18
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
233
|
Brenna Huckaby
|
564
|
18
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
234
|
Paris Organising Committee for the 2024 Olympic and Paralympic Games
|
564
|
18
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
235
|
S2 (classification)
|
562
|
18
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
236
|
1964 Summer Paralympics
|
560
|
18
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
237
|
Damien Thomlinson
|
558
|
18
|
C
|
Unknown
|
238
|
Millie Knight
|
551
|
17
|
GA
|
Unknown
|
239
|
Venues of the 2022 Winter Olympics and Paralympics
|
544
|
17
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
240
|
Cycling at the 2024 Summer Paralympics
|
540
|
17
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
241
|
Matt Cowdrey
|
540
|
17
|
B
|
Unknown
|
242
|
Louise Sauvage
|
538
|
17
|
B
|
Unknown
|
243
|
Neroli Fairhall
|
536
|
17
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
244
|
Stefanie Reid
|
536
|
17
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
245
|
2002 Winter Paralympics
|
535
|
17
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
246
|
Brad Snyder (swimmer)
|
535
|
17
|
C
|
Unknown
|
247
|
Junius Kellogg
|
533
|
17
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
248
|
International Virtus Sports Federation
|
528
|
17
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
249
|
David Lega
|
527
|
17
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
250
|
T42 (classification)
|
526
|
16
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
251
|
Sally Brown (athlete)
|
526
|
16
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
252
|
1968 Summer Paralympics
|
518
|
16
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
253
|
Vanessa Low
|
518
|
16
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
254
|
Swimming at the 2020 Summer Paralympics
|
512
|
16
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
255
|
Mutoid Waste Company
|
511
|
16
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
256
|
Para-cycling classification
|
510
|
16
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
257
|
Melissa Stockwell
|
509
|
16
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
258
|
Royal Canadian Mint Olympic coins
|
508
|
16
|
C
|
Unknown
|
259
|
Markus Rehm
|
507
|
16
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
260
|
Iran at the 2014 Winter Paralympics
|
507
|
16
|
GA
|
Unknown
|
261
|
Hollie Arnold
|
506
|
16
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
262
|
T43 (classification)
|
503
|
16
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
263
|
Ross Minor
|
502
|
16
|
C
|
Unknown
|
264
|
2006 Winter Paralympics
|
496
|
16
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
265
|
Lists of Paralympic medalists
|
494
|
15
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
266
|
Paralympic shooting
|
490
|
15
|
Unknown
|
Unknown
|
267
|
Rohan Murphy
|
488
|
15
|
Unknown
|
Unknown
|
268
|
Bids for the 2018 Winter Olympics
|
487
|
15
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
269
|
Talan Skeels-Piggins
|
485
|
15
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
270
|
Athletics at the Summer Paralympics
|
484
|
15
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
271
|
1998 Winter Paralympics
|
484
|
15
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
272
|
S5 (classification)
|
483
|
15
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
273
|
1972 Summer Paralympics
|
478
|
15
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
274
|
Jonathan Broom-Edwards
|
478
|
15
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
275
|
Suzanna Hext
|
469
|
15
|
C
|
Unknown
|
276
|
Lee Valley Hockey and Tennis Centre
|
466
|
15
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
277
|
European Para Championships
|
466
|
15
|
Unknown
|
Unknown
|
278
|
2015 Special Olympics World Summer Games
|
466
|
15
|
Unknown
|
Unknown
|
279
|
T12 (classification)
|
465
|
15
|
Redirect
|
Unknown
|
280
|
Daniel Dias
|
463
|
14
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
281
|
Rising Phoenix
|
462
|
14
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
282
|
Yui Kamiji
|
456
|
14
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
283
|
Ras Adiba Radzi
|
456
|
14
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
284
|
Legacy of the 2012 Summer Olympics
|
450
|
14
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
285
|
S14 (classification)
|
441
|
14
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
286
|
Ahmed Kelly
|
441
|
14
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
287
|
South African Sports Confederation and Olympic Committee
|
441
|
14
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
288
|
Naomi Riches
|
439
|
14
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
289
|
Danielle Brown
|
438
|
14
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
290
|
T36 (classification)
|
437
|
14
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
291
|
Malaysia at the 2024 Summer Paralympics
|
436
|
14
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
292
|
Paratriathlon
|
435
|
14
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
293
|
Angie Ballard
|
434
|
14
|
GA
|
Unknown
|
294
|
Lex Gillette
|
434
|
14
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
295
|
1992 Winter Paralympics
|
433
|
13
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
296
|
Patrick Anderson (wheelchair basketball)
|
430
|
13
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
297
|
Olivia Breen
|
429
|
13
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
298
|
S10 (classification)
|
429
|
13
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
299
|
Davina Ingrams, 18th Baroness Darcy de Knayth
|
422
|
13
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
300
|
Sarah Reinertsen
|
421
|
13
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
301
|
Irene Villa
|
421
|
13
|
C
|
Unknown
|
302
|
Oksana Boturchuk
|
420
|
13
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
303
|
S9 (classification)
|
418
|
13
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
304
|
Jordanne Whiley
|
417
|
13
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
305
|
Sophie Christiansen
|
417
|
13
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
306
|
Mónica Olivia Rodríguez
|
411
|
13
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
307
|
T54 (classification)
|
411
|
13
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
308
|
Mike May (skier)
|
409
|
13
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
309
|
Great Britain at the 2020 Summer Paralympics
|
407
|
13
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
310
|
African Para Games
|
405
|
13
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
311
|
Philip Craven
|
404
|
13
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
312
|
Abdul Latif Romly
|
403
|
13
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
313
|
1994 Winter Paralympics
|
403
|
13
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
314
|
Torball
|
391
|
12
|
Unknown
|
Unknown
|
315
|
2011 Special Olympics World Summer Games
|
391
|
12
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
316
|
T11 (classification)
|
390
|
12
|
Redirect
|
Unknown
|
317
|
Muhammad Ziyad Zolkefli
|
389
|
12
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
318
|
Salum Ageze Kashafali
|
387
|
12
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
319
|
Rudy Garcia-Tolson
|
383
|
12
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
320
|
David Wagner (tennis)
|
382
|
12
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
321
|
Saudi Arabian Olympic Committee
|
379
|
12
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
322
|
Jessica Gallagher
|
377
|
12
|
GA
|
Unknown
|
323
|
Intellectual disability sport classification
|
372
|
12
|
C
|
Unknown
|
324
|
C4 (classification)
|
371
|
11
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
325
|
Girisha Nagarajegowda
|
369
|
11
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
326
|
Ashley Adams
|
368
|
11
|
C
|
Unknown
|
327
|
Marie-Amélie Le Fur
|
367
|
11
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
328
|
Teresa Perales
|
366
|
11
|
B
|
Unknown
|
329
|
Cheah Liek Hou
|
366
|
11
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
330
|
Football 5-a-side at the Summer Paralympics
|
365
|
11
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
331
|
Liam Malone
|
365
|
11
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
332
|
Verena Bentele
|
364
|
11
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
333
|
World Abilitysport
|
362
|
11
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
334
|
Ricardo Ten Argilés
|
359
|
11
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
335
|
Jessica Stretton
|
357
|
11
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
336
|
Aron Anderson
|
355
|
11
|
C
|
Unknown
|
337
|
Kare Adenegan
|
349
|
11
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
338
|
Sarai Gascón Moreno
|
348
|
11
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
339
|
2012 Summer Paralympics opening ceremony
|
347
|
11
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
340
|
Boccia at the Summer Paralympics
|
345
|
11
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
341
|
Paula Tesoriero
|
344
|
11
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
342
|
Wheelchair basketball at the Summer Paralympics
|
344
|
11
|
Unknown
|
Unknown
|
343
|
Liesl Tesch
|
343
|
11
|
C
|
Unknown
|
344
|
Amy Marren
|
341
|
11
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
345
|
Ntando Mahlangu
|
341
|
11
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
346
|
Bonnie Bunyau Gustin
|
341
|
11
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
347
|
Ernie Gawilan
|
340
|
10
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
348
|
Tokyo Organising Committee of the Olympic and Paralympic Games
|
340
|
10
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
349
|
2022 Special Olympics World Winter Games
|
338
|
10
|
Unknown
|
Unknown
|
350
|
Manon Claeys
|
338
|
10
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
351
|
Paracanoe
|
337
|
10
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
352
|
Prachi Yadav
|
336
|
10
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
353
|
Riverbank Arena
|
335
|
10
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
354
|
2017 Special Olympics World Winter Games
|
334
|
10
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
355
|
Lauren Rowles
|
332
|
10
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
356
|
Robyn Lambird
|
331
|
10
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
357
|
Mathias Mester
|
331
|
10
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
358
|
Lynn Manning
|
330
|
10
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
359
|
Kgothatso Montjane
|
330
|
10
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
360
|
S8 (classification)
|
329
|
10
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
361
|
Sebastián Rodríguez Veloso
|
329
|
10
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
362
|
Daniel Cnossen
|
327
|
10
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
363
|
Veronica Yoko Plebani
|
326
|
10
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
364
|
Para judo
|
325
|
10
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
365
|
China National Convention Center
|
325
|
10
|
Unknown
|
Unknown
|
366
|
NOC*NSF
|
323
|
10
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
367
|
Salt Lake Organizing Committee for the Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games of 2002
|
322
|
10
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
368
|
India at the 2016 Summer Paralympics
|
322
|
10
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
369
|
Mihovil Španja
|
321
|
10
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
370
|
Swimming at the 2016 Summer Paralympics
|
321
|
10
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
371
|
Zheng Tao (swimmer)
|
320
|
10
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
372
|
William Tan
|
320
|
10
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
373
|
Great Britain at the 2012 Summer Paralympics
|
320
|
10
|
B
|
Unknown
|
374
|
Abdellatif Baka
|
317
|
10
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
375
|
1976 Winter Paralympics
|
317
|
10
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
376
|
S7 (classification)
|
317
|
10
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
377
|
Ambra Sabatini
|
316
|
10
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
378
|
Jaco van Gass
|
314
|
10
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
379
|
Sharath Gayakwad
|
314
|
10
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
380
|
Lucas Sithole (tennis)
|
313
|
10
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
381
|
Jamal Hill
|
312
|
10
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
382
|
Ernst van Dyk
|
312
|
10
|
C
|
Unknown
|
383
|
Olympic Delivery Authority
|
312
|
10
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
384
|
Rowan Crothers
|
311
|
10
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
385
|
Wheelchair tennis at the 2024 Summer Paralympics
|
309
|
9
|
Unknown
|
Unknown
|
386
|
Volleyball at the Summer Paralympics
|
308
|
9
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
387
|
Ellie Challis
|
306
|
9
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
388
|
Phelipe Rodrigues
|
305
|
9
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
389
|
Chuck Aoki
|
303
|
9
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
390
|
Melissa Tapper
|
302
|
9
|
C
|
Unknown
|
391
|
Diana Golden (skier)
|
302
|
9
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
392
|
Swimming at the Summer Paralympics
|
302
|
9
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
393
|
Ryley Batt
|
298
|
9
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
394
|
Bethany Firth
|
298
|
9
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
395
|
Goalball World Championships
|
297
|
9
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
396
|
Chris Daw
|
296
|
9
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
397
|
Victoria Pendergast
|
296
|
9
|
GA
|
Unknown
|
398
|
Philippines at the 2024 Summer Paralympics
|
294
|
9
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
399
|
Valentina Grigoryeva
|
294
|
9
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
400
|
C5 (classification)
|
293
|
9
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
401
|
Barney Storey
|
292
|
9
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
402
|
Susannah Scaroni
|
292
|
9
|
C
|
Unknown
|
403
|
Wheelchair rugby at the 2020 Summer Paralympics
|
292
|
9
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
404
|
Theresa Goh
|
290
|
9
|
GA
|
Unknown
|
405
|
Russian Paralympic Committee athletes at the 2020 Summer Paralympics
|
290
|
9
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
406
|
Equestrian events at the 2024 Summer Paralympics
|
290
|
9
|
Unknown
|
Unknown
|
407
|
Annette Roozen
|
289
|
9
|
C
|
Unknown
|
408
|
Jean Driscoll
|
289
|
9
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
409
|
Norwegian Olympic and Paralympic Committee and Confederation of Sports
|
287
|
9
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
410
|
2023 European Para Championships
|
286
|
9
|
Unknown
|
Unknown
|
411
|
Pararowing
|
285
|
9
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
412
|
Oyuna Uranchimeg
|
283
|
9
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
413
|
Malaysia at the Paralympics
|
283
|
9
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
414
|
Alfonso Cabello
|
282
|
9
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
415
|
Annalisa Minetti
|
281
|
9
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
416
|
Jade Jones-Hall
|
281
|
9
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
417
|
Josephine Medina
|
279
|
9
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
418
|
Amanda Reid
|
277
|
8
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
419
|
Brian McKeever
|
276
|
8
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
420
|
Rajinder Singh Rahelu
|
276
|
8
|
C
|
Unknown
|
421
|
Club throw
|
275
|
8
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
422
|
Laurentia Tan
|
272
|
8
|
GA
|
Unknown
|
423
|
Taekwondo at the 2020 Summer Paralympics
|
272
|
8
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
424
|
Wheelchair rugby at the Summer Paralympics
|
271
|
8
|
Unknown
|
Unknown
|
425
|
Sophie Wells
|
270
|
8
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
426
|
Pablo Cimadevila
|
269
|
8
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
427
|
Manuela Schär
|
269
|
8
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
428
|
Aaron Pike (athlete)
|
267
|
8
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
429
|
Philippines at the Paralympics
|
267
|
8
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
430
|
S12 (classification)
|
266
|
8
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
431
|
Powerlifting at the Summer Paralympics
|
264
|
8
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
432
|
Goalball at the Summer Paralympics
|
264
|
8
|
Unknown
|
Unknown
|
433
|
Football 5-a-side at the 2020 Summer Paralympics
|
264
|
8
|
Unknown
|
Unknown
|
434
|
Trenten Merrill
|
263
|
8
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
435
|
Danny Crates
|
263
|
8
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
436
|
United States at the 2024 Summer Paralympics
|
262
|
8
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
437
|
Scott Reardon
|
261
|
8
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
438
|
Dinesh Priyantha
|
260
|
8
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
439
|
Tess Routliffe
|
259
|
8
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
440
|
Bonnie St. John
|
258
|
8
|
C
|
Unknown
|
441
|
2016 Summer Paralympics medal table
|
256
|
8
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
442
|
Cerebral Palsy International Sports and Recreation Association
|
255
|
8
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
443
|
Sharad Kumar (athlete)
|
255
|
8
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
444
|
Craig MacLean
|
254
|
8
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
445
|
Archery at the Summer Paralympics
|
254
|
8
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
446
|
2012 Summer Paralympics closing ceremony
|
253
|
8
|
C
|
Unknown
|
447
|
Aruna Tanwar
|
252
|
8
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
448
|
Hillcrest Centre
|
252
|
8
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
449
|
Cycling at the 2020 Summer Paralympics
|
250
|
8
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
450
|
Table tennis at the 2020 Summer Paralympics
|
249
|
8
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
451
|
Emma Booth (equestrian)
|
249
|
8
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
452
|
Wheelchair tennis at the Summer Paralympics
|
248
|
8
|
Unknown
|
Unknown
|
453
|
1988 Winter Paralympics
|
247
|
7
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
454
|
International Wheelchair Basketball Federation
|
247
|
7
|
Unknown
|
Unknown
|
455
|
Nishad Kumar
|
247
|
7
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
456
|
Chris Hammer (athlete)
|
246
|
7
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
457
|
1984 Winter Paralympics
|
246
|
7
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
458
|
Kelly Cartwright
|
245
|
7
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
459
|
Badminton at the 2020 Summer Paralympics
|
245
|
7
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
460
|
Oliver Hynd
|
245
|
7
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
461
|
Chris Waddell
|
245
|
7
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
462
|
Danelle Umstead
|
244
|
7
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
463
|
World Blind Football Championships
|
243
|
7
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
464
|
Judo at the 2020 Summer Paralympics
|
242
|
7
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
465
|
Matt Scott (basketball)
|
242
|
7
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
466
|
Tiffany Thomas Kane
|
241
|
7
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
467
|
Canada national cerebral palsy soccer team
|
241
|
7
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
468
|
Cheri Blauwet
|
241
|
7
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
469
|
Sara Choi
|
240
|
7
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
470
|
Paralympics Australia
|
239
|
7
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
471
|
Bibian Mentel
|
239
|
7
|
C
|
Unknown
|
472
|
Israel at the 2024 Summer Paralympics
|
239
|
7
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
473
|
Jon-Allan Butterworth
|
239
|
7
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
474
|
Joe Soares
|
238
|
7
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
475
|
Jaryd Clifford
|
238
|
7
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
476
|
T35 (classification)
|
238
|
7
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
477
|
Boccia at the 2020 Summer Paralympics
|
238
|
7
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
478
|
Erin Popovich
|
238
|
7
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
479
|
Ekta Bhyan
|
238
|
7
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
480
|
Gaudelia Díaz
|
238
|
7
|
C
|
Unknown
|
481
|
Asian Paralympic Committee
|
237
|
7
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
482
|
Joshua Turek
|
237
|
7
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
483
|
Kelly Gallagher (alpine skier)
|
237
|
7
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
484
|
Michael Milton (skier)
|
236
|
7
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
485
|
Anne Ebbs
|
236
|
7
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
486
|
Daniel Caverzaschi
|
235
|
7
|
C
|
Unknown
|
487
|
Omara Durand
|
235
|
7
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
488
|
C3 (classification)
|
235
|
7
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
489
|
Athanasios Ghavelas
|
234
|
7
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
490
|
Australia at the Paralympics
|
233
|
7
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
491
|
Wheelchair dancesport
|
233
|
7
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
492
|
Tyler Turner (snowboarder)
|
231
|
7
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
493
|
Megan Fisher
|
229
|
7
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
494
|
Fleur Jong
|
228
|
7
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
495
|
Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics
|
226
|
7
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
496
|
Zahra Nemati
|
226
|
7
|
C
|
Unknown
|
497
|
Hannah Aspden
|
225
|
7
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
498
|
Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games
|
225
|
7
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
499
|
T53 (classification)
|
225
|
7
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
500
|
Jim Armstrong (curler)
|
224
|
7
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
501
|
S13 (classification)
|
224
|
7
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
502
|
Athletics at the 2016 Summer Paralympics
|
223
|
7
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
503
|
Amputee sports classification
|
223
|
7
|
C
|
Unknown
|
504
|
Simone Barlaam
|
223
|
7
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
505
|
David Smith (boccia)
|
223
|
7
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
506
|
Athletics at the 2020 Summer Paralympics – Men's shot put
|
222
|
7
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
507
|
Archery at the 2020 Summer Paralympics
|
222
|
7
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
508
|
2014 Asian Para Games
|
221
|
7
|
C
|
Unknown
|
509
|
Stéphanie Dixon
|
221
|
7
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
510
|
Michelle Stilwell
|
221
|
7
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
511
|
Abbas Karimi
|
220
|
7
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
512
|
We're the Superhumans
|
220
|
7
|
C
|
Unknown
|
513
|
David Clarke (Paralympic footballer)
|
220
|
7
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
514
|
Pradeep Sanjaya
|
219
|
7
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
515
|
Michelle Alonso
|
219
|
7
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
516
|
COVID-19 cases at the 2020 Summer Olympics and 2020 Summer Paralympics
|
219
|
7
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
517
|
Uzbekistan at the 2024 Summer Paralympics
|
218
|
7
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
518
|
Cerebral palsy sport classification
|
218
|
7
|
C
|
Unknown
|
519
|
Luca Patuelli
|
217
|
7
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
520
|
Tully Kearney
|
217
|
7
|
C
|
Unknown
|
521
|
Singapore at the 2024 Summer Paralympics
|
217
|
7
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
522
|
Katrina Webb
|
217
|
7
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
523
|
Indonesia at the 2020 Summer Paralympics
|
216
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
524
|
Tandem (UCI)
|
216
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
525
|
Stephen Miller (athlete)
|
216
|
6
|
C
|
Unknown
|
526
|
Tracy Barrell
|
215
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
527
|
Jiske Griffioen
|
214
|
6
|
C
|
Unknown
|
528
|
Steve Serio
|
213
|
6
|
Unknown
|
Unknown
|
529
|
Brisbane Organising Committee for the 2032 Olympic and Paralympic Games
|
213
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
530
|
Ali Jawad
|
213
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
531
|
United States at the 2020 Summer Paralympics
|
213
|
6
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
532
|
Achmat Hassiem
|
212
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
533
|
David Smith (rower)
|
211
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
534
|
List of LGBT Paralympians
|
211
|
6
|
List
|
Unknown
|
535
|
Goalball at the 2020 Summer Paralympics
|
211
|
6
|
Unknown
|
Unknown
|
536
|
Judith Hamer
|
210
|
6
|
C
|
Unknown
|
537
|
Maria Lyle
|
209
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
538
|
Trevon Jenifer
|
209
|
6
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
539
|
S3 (classification)
|
209
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
540
|
Allain Ganapin
|
208
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
541
|
1980 Winter Paralympics
|
207
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
542
|
Amit Kumar Saroha
|
207
|
6
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
543
|
Sainimili Naivalu
|
207
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
544
|
Joo Young-dae
|
207
|
6
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
545
|
Katrina Hart
|
206
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
546
|
Declan Farmer
|
206
|
6
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
547
|
Simon Richardson (Welsh cyclist)
|
206
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
548
|
United States at the Paralympics
|
206
|
6
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
549
|
Wheelchair basketball classification
|
205
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
550
|
Assistive technology in sport
|
205
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
551
|
Kylie Grimes
|
205
|
6
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
552
|
Pieter du Preez
|
205
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
553
|
Vinícius Gonçalves Rodrigues
|
204
|
6
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
554
|
Henry Wanyoike
|
204
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
555
|
Powerlifting at the 2020 Summer Paralympics
|
204
|
6
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
556
|
Yogesh Kathuniya
|
203
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
557
|
2013 Special Olympics World Winter Games
|
201
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
558
|
Gaz Choudhry
|
200
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
559
|
2012 Summer Paralympics medal table
|
200
|
6
|
List
|
Unknown
|
560
|
Integrated Security Unit
|
199
|
6
|
Unknown
|
Unknown
|
561
|
Daniel Abraham (cyclist)
|
199
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
562
|
Eton Manor
|
198
|
6
|
Redirect
|
Unknown
|
563
|
Badminton at the Summer Paralympics
|
197
|
6
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
564
|
Para-snowboarding classification
|
197
|
6
|
GA
|
Unknown
|
565
|
Brazil at the 2024 Summer Paralympics
|
197
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
566
|
Katie Compton
|
196
|
6
|
B
|
Unknown
|
567
|
Malaysia at the 2020 Summer Paralympics
|
195
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
568
|
Cycling at the Summer Paralympics
|
194
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
569
|
David Roberts (swimmer)
|
194
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
570
|
Keren Leibovitch
|
193
|
6
|
C
|
Unknown
|
571
|
T51 (classification)
|
192
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
572
|
Anne Wafula Strike
|
191
|
6
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
573
|
Stéphane Houdet
|
191
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
574
|
John Maclean (sportsperson)
|
191
|
6
|
C
|
Unknown
|
575
|
Praveen Kumar (para-athlete)
|
190
|
6
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
576
|
UCI Para-cycling Road World Championships
|
190
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
577
|
Sarah Stewart (basketball)
|
189
|
6
|
GA
|
Unknown
|
578
|
S1 (classification)
|
189
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
579
|
British Paralympic Association
|
188
|
6
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
580
|
Wheelchair basketball at the 2020 Summer Paralympics
|
188
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
581
|
Rebecca Meyers
|
188
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
582
|
Nathan Stephens
|
188
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
583
|
Graham Edwards (politician)
|
188
|
6
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
584
|
Charlotte Henshaw
|
188
|
6
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
585
|
Paralympic cross-country skiing
|
187
|
6
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
586
|
Niels Vink
|
187
|
6
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
587
|
List of Australian Paralympic medallists
|
187
|
6
|
List
|
Unknown
|
588
|
Steve Emt
|
186
|
6
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
589
|
T52 (classification)
|
186
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
590
|
United States men's national CP soccer team
|
186
|
6
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
591
|
Jeremy Campbell
|
185
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
592
|
4-point player
|
183
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
593
|
Stephanie Millward
|
182
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
594
|
Rachel Morris (cyclist)
|
181
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
595
|
Pál Szekeres
|
179
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
596
|
Mark Arendz
|
179
|
5
|
C
|
Unknown
|
597
|
Claire Cashmore
|
178
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
598
|
Athletics at the 2020 Summer Paralympics – Men's 400 metres T62
|
178
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
599
|
Spain at the Paralympics
|
178
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
600
|
Béatrice Hess
|
177
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
601
|
Hannah Russell
|
177
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
602
|
S11 (classification)
|
177
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
603
|
Mikel Schreuders
|
176
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
604
|
Johanna Benson
|
176
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
605
|
Karolina Pelendritou
|
176
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
606
|
Marathons at the Paralympics
|
176
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
607
|
Rowing at the 2020 Summer Paralympics
|
176
|
5
|
Unknown
|
Unknown
|
608
|
Great Britain at the 2016 Summer Paralympics
|
175
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
609
|
Athletics at the 2020 Summer Paralympics – Men's javelin throw
|
175
|
5
|
Unknown
|
Unknown
|
610
|
Para-archery classification
|
175
|
5
|
C
|
Unknown
|
611
|
Annabelle Williams
|
174
|
5
|
C
|
Unknown
|
612
|
Table tennis at the Summer Paralympics
|
174
|
5
|
Unknown
|
Unknown
|
613
|
Singapore at the Paralympics
|
174
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
614
|
Priya Cooper
|
173
|
5
|
GA
|
Unknown
|
615
|
Rebecca Murray
|
173
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
616
|
Athletics at the 2020 Summer Paralympics – Men's long jump
|
173
|
5
|
Unknown
|
Unknown
|
617
|
Fu Niu Lele
|
172
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
618
|
Jan Cameron (coach)
|
172
|
5
|
C
|
Unknown
|
619
|
Jesse Aungles
|
172
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
620
|
Thomas Oelsner
|
172
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
621
|
Para ice hockey at the Winter Paralympics
|
172
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
622
|
Marianna Davis
|
172
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
623
|
Rachael Watson
|
171
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
624
|
Sümeyye Boyacı
|
171
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
625
|
Paralympic World Cup
|
171
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
626
|
Katie Kelly (paratriathlete)
|
171
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
627
|
Independent Paralympians at the Paralympic Games
|
170
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
628
|
Ricky Balshaw
|
170
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
629
|
Yu Chui Yee
|
169
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
630
|
Australia at the 2020 Summer Paralympics
|
169
|
5
|
C
|
Unknown
|
631
|
Alan Oliveira
|
169
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
632
|
Jeff Adams
|
169
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
633
|
We Are Together. Sports
|
169
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
634
|
Athletics at the 2012 Summer Paralympics
|
168
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
635
|
Daniela Di Toro
|
168
|
5
|
C
|
Unknown
|
636
|
T40 (classification)
|
168
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
637
|
Noah Malone
|
167
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
638
|
Nicole Murray
|
166
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
639
|
Sitting volleyball at the 2020 Summer Paralympics
|
166
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
640
|
Indonesia at the Paralympics
|
166
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
641
|
Mark Ideson
|
165
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
642
|
Megan Shackleton
|
165
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
643
|
T47 (classification)
|
165
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
644
|
Pascale Bercovitch
|
165
|
5
|
C
|
Unknown
|
645
|
Angela Madsen
|
165
|
5
|
C
|
Unknown
|
646
|
Reece Dunn
|
165
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
647
|
Venues of the 2014 Winter Olympics and Paralympics
|
165
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
648
|
2020 Summer Paralympics Parade of Nations
|
164
|
5
|
List
|
Unknown
|
649
|
Daniel Michel
|
164
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
650
|
Rowing at the 2020 Summer Paralympics – Mixed coxed four
|
164
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
651
|
Paraclimbing
|
163
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
652
|
Wheelchair fencing at the 2020 Summer Paralympics
|
163
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
653
|
Mohamed Allek
|
163
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
654
|
David Jacobs (table tennis)
|
163
|
5
|
GA
|
Unknown
|
655
|
Rose Hollermann
|
163
|
5
|
B
|
Unknown
|
656
|
Darren Harris (Paralympian)
|
162
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
657
|
Alexandra Rexová
|
162
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
658
|
Billy Bridges
|
162
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
659
|
Our Greatest Team Parade
|
160
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
660
|
Wheelchair curling at the 2022 Winter Paralympics
|
159
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
661
|
Iran at the 2020 Summer Paralympics
|
159
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
662
|
Katie Parker
|
158
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
663
|
Great Britain national wheelchair rugby team
|
158
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
664
|
Andy Lapthorne
|
158
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
665
|
Kendall Gretsch
|
157
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
666
|
Lauren Woolstencroft
|
157
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
667
|
Ina Forrest
|
157
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
668
|
Allysa Seely
|
156
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
669
|
Russian Paralympic Committee
|
156
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
670
|
Australia women's national goalball team
|
156
|
5
|
C
|
Unknown
|
671
|
2017 ASEAN Para Games
|
156
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
672
|
Abebe Fekadu
|
156
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
673
|
Nathan MacQueen
|
156
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
674
|
Ebba Årsjö
|
156
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
675
|
Martina Caironi
|
156
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
676
|
Harvinder Singh (archer)
|
155
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
677
|
Paratriathlon classification
|
155
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
678
|
Canada at the Paralympics
|
154
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
679
|
F57 (classification)
|
154
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
680
|
Hannah Dodd
|
154
|
4
|
GA
|
Unknown
|
681
|
Athletics at the 2020 Summer Paralympics – Men's 100 metres
|
153
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
682
|
Adeline Dumapong
|
153
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
683
|
Para biathlon
|
153
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
684
|
Stoke Mandeville Stadium
|
153
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
685
|
Jonas Jacobsson
|
153
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
686
|
Sophie Hahn
|
152
|
4
|
C
|
Unknown
|
687
|
Australia men's national wheelchair basketball team
|
152
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
688
|
Christie Dawes
|
151
|
4
|
C
|
Unknown
|
689
|
Markku Karjalainen
|
151
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
690
|
Swimming at the 2012 Summer Paralympics
|
150
|
4
|
C
|
Unknown
|
691
|
Evan O'Hanlon
|
150
|
4
|
C
|
Unknown
|
692
|
Aurélie Rivard
|
150
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
693
|
Japan at the 2024 Summer Paralympics
|
150
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
694
|
Kathryn Ross (rower)
|
150
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
695
|
Grace Norman
|
149
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
696
|
Wheelchair tennis classification
|
149
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
697
|
Equestrian events at the Summer Paralympics
|
149
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
698
|
Sam Ruddock
|
148
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
699
|
2020 Summer Paralympics opening ceremony
|
148
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
700
|
Michael Edgson
|
148
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
701
|
Abderrahman Ait Khamouch
|
148
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
702
|
Amanda McGrory
|
148
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
703
|
Heinz Frei
|
148
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
704
|
2022 Wheelchair Basketball World Championships
|
148
|
4
|
C
|
Unknown
|
705
|
Ragnhild Myklebust
|
148
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
706
|
Gloria Pascoe
|
147
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
707
|
Ihar Boki
|
147
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
708
|
Maddison Elliott
|
147
|
4
|
GA
|
Unknown
|
709
|
Russia at the Paralympics
|
147
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
710
|
Sri Lanka at the Paralympics
|
147
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
711
|
Brent Lakatos
|
146
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
712
|
Germany at the 2024 Summer Paralympics
|
146
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
713
|
India at the 2012 Summer Paralympics
|
146
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
714
|
Ilham Zakiyev
|
146
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
715
|
Rowing at the Summer Paralympics
|
145
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
716
|
Adam Kellerman
|
145
|
4
|
C
|
Unknown
|
717
|
Para ice hockey at the 2022 Winter Paralympics
|
145
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
718
|
Cassie Mitchell
|
145
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
719
|
Benoît Huot
|
145
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
720
|
Michael Churm
|
145
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
721
|
Sighted guide
|
144
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
722
|
Swimming at the 2008 Summer Paralympics
|
144
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
723
|
T32 (classification)
|
144
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
724
|
Canadian Paralympic Committee
|
143
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
725
|
Aaron Phipps
|
143
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
726
|
Wheelchair tennis at the 2020 Summer Paralympics
|
142
|
4
|
Unknown
|
Unknown
|
727
|
Thailand at the Paralympics
|
142
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
728
|
Les Autres sport classification
|
141
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
729
|
Paralympic Committee of the Philippines
|
141
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
730
|
Kortney Clemons
|
140
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
731
|
Fabienne André
|
139
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
732
|
CP7 (classification)
|
139
|
4
|
C
|
Unknown
|
733
|
Sherman Guity
|
139
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
734
|
Michael Roeger
|
139
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
735
|
2009 Special Olympics World Winter Games
|
139
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
736
|
Jacqueline Freney
|
139
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
737
|
Darren Kenny
|
138
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
738
|
Katja Dedekind
|
138
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
739
|
Summer Mortimer
|
137
|
4
|
GA
|
Unknown
|
740
|
Cato Zahl Pedersen
|
137
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
741
|
Emmanuelle Assmann
|
137
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
742
|
Germany at the Paralympics
|
137
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
743
|
Ukraine at the 2024 Summer Paralympics
|
137
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
744
|
Chris Bond (wheelchair rugby)
|
137
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
745
|
Fabiola Ramírez
|
137
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
746
|
China at the Paralympics
|
136
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
747
|
Siobhan Paton
|
136
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
748
|
T33 (classification)
|
135
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
749
|
Brazil at the 2020 Summer Paralympics
|
135
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
750
|
Anjali Forber-Pratt
|
135
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
751
|
Evan Strong
|
135
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
752
|
Robyn Love
|
134
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
753
|
2015 ASEAN Para Games
|
134
|
4
|
B
|
Unknown
|
754
|
Judo at the Summer Paralympics
|
134
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
755
|
List of Paralympic medalists in badminton
|
134
|
4
|
List
|
Unknown
|
756
|
Gemma Collis-McCann
|
134
|
4
|
C
|
Unknown
|
757
|
Canada at the 2024 Summer Paralympics
|
134
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
758
|
Mike Kenny (swimmer)
|
133
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
759
|
Gregory Burns
|
133
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
760
|
David Hall (Australian tennis)
|
133
|
4
|
C
|
Unknown
|
761
|
Alistair Donohoe
|
133
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
762
|
Matt Cook (sledge hockey)
|
133
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
763
|
Seth Jahn
|
133
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
764
|
Laurie Williams (wheelchair basketball)
|
133
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
765
|
Spain at the 2000 Summer Paralympics
|
132
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
766
|
Paul Blake (athlete)
|
132
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
767
|
Mogo Wheelchairs
|
131
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
768
|
Margaret Maughan
|
131
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
769
|
China at the 2020 Summer Paralympics
|
131
|
4
|
Unknown
|
Unknown
|
770
|
Unified Team at the Paralympics
|
131
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
771
|
Wheelchair fencing at the Summer Paralympics
|
131
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
772
|
Randy Snow
|
131
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
773
|
Matthew Formston
|
130
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
774
|
Brent Poppen
|
130
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
775
|
Dartchery at the Summer Paralympics
|
130
|
4
|
Unknown
|
Unknown
|
776
|
Wheelchair rugby classification
|
130
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
777
|
Ukraine at the Paralympics
|
129
|
4
|
C
|
Unknown
|
778
|
Alia Issa
|
129
|
4
|
C
|
Unknown
|
779
|
Paralympian
|
129
|
4
|
Redirect
|
Unknown
|
780
|
Lisa Kruger
|
128
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
781
|
Israel at the Paralympics
|
128
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
782
|
Joginder Singh Bedi
|
128
|
4
|
Unknown
|
Unknown
|
783
|
Paratriathlon at the Summer Paralympics
|
128
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
784
|
Elizabeth Stone (swimmer)
|
128
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
785
|
Jerome Singleton
|
128
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
786
|
Tuvalu at the 2024 Summer Paralympics
|
128
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
787
|
Asiya Mohammed
|
128
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
788
|
Holly Robinson (athlete)
|
127
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
789
|
Nick Beighton
|
127
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
790
|
Marayke Jonkers
|
127
|
4
|
C
|
Unknown
|
791
|
Dylan Littlehales
|
127
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
792
|
Husnah Kukundakwe
|
126
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
793
|
Thailand at the 2020 Summer Paralympics
|
126
|
4
|
C
|
Unknown
|
794
|
Terezinha Guilhermina
|
126
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
795
|
Cheri Madsen
|
126
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
796
|
Spanish Paralympic Committee
|
126
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
797
|
List of participating nations at the Summer Paralympic Games
|
126
|
4
|
List
|
Unknown
|
798
|
Gia Pergolini
|
126
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
799
|
Nicole Turner
|
125
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
800
|
2008 Summer Paralympics medal table
|
125
|
4
|
FL
|
Unknown
|
801
|
Wheelchair rugby at the 2016 Summer Paralympics
|
125
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
802
|
Concerns and controversies at the 2012 Summer Paralympics
|
125
|
4
|
C
|
Unknown
|
803
|
Mickey Bushell
|
125
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
804
|
Jon Santacana Maiztegui
|
124
|
4
|
C
|
Unknown
|
805
|
Australia national wheelchair rugby team
|
124
|
4
|
C
|
Unknown
|
806
|
Italy at the 2024 Summer Paralympics
|
124
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
807
|
Rio 2016 Organising Committee for the Olympic and Paralympic Games
|
124
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
808
|
Football 7-a-side at the Summer Paralympics
|
123
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
809
|
Wheelchair sport classification
|
123
|
3
|
C
|
Unknown
|
810
|
Athletics at the 2020 Summer Paralympics – Women's shot put
|
123
|
3
|
Unknown
|
Unknown
|
811
|
France at the Paralympics
|
123
|
3
|
List
|
Unknown
|
812
|
Emma Wiggs
|
123
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
813
|
Marie Bochet
|
123
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
814
|
Isis Holt
|
122
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
815
|
Matt Levy
|
122
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
816
|
List of Paralympic medalists in swimming
|
122
|
3
|
List
|
Unknown
|
817
|
Arnaud Assoumani
|
122
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
818
|
Rebecca Hart
|
122
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
819
|
Kathryn Holloway (volleyball)
|
122
|
3
|
C
|
Unknown
|
820
|
Scott Meenagh
|
122
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
821
|
Cameron Leslie
|
122
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
822
|
Tyler McGregor
|
121
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
823
|
List of Paralympic medalists in alpine skiing
|
121
|
3
|
List
|
Unknown
|
824
|
Singhraj Adhana
|
121
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
825
|
Mayumi Narita
|
121
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
826
|
Athletics at the 2000 Summer Paralympics
|
121
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
827
|
Moshe Barbalat
|
120
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
828
|
Showdown (sport)
|
120
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
829
|
Adaptive rowing classification
|
120
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
830
|
Lakeisha Patterson
|
120
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
831
|
Heinrich Popow
|
119
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
832
|
Stephen Clegg
|
119
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
833
|
April Holmes
|
119
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
834
|
Oliver Lam-Watson
|
119
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
835
|
Daegwallyeong-myeon
|
119
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
836
|
T45 (classification)
|
118
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
837
|
Tek Chand
|
118
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
838
|
Sami El Gueddari
|
118
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
839
|
S4 (classification)
|
118
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
840
|
Aniek van Koot
|
118
|
3
|
C
|
Unknown
|
841
|
European Para Youth Games
|
118
|
3
|
Unknown
|
Unknown
|
842
|
Mike Schultz (snowboarder)
|
118
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
843
|
Greece at the 2024 Summer Paralympics
|
117
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
844
|
Amanda Carter
|
117
|
3
|
GA
|
Unknown
|
845
|
Antonios Tsapatakis
|
117
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
846
|
Angélica Bernal
|
117
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
847
|
Wheelchair rugby at the 2004 Summer Paralympics
|
117
|
3
|
Unknown
|
Unknown
|
848
|
Amber Merritt
|
116
|
3
|
GA
|
Unknown
|
849
|
Sochi 2014 Olympic and Paralympic Organizing Committee
|
116
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
850
|
Rico Roman
|
116
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
851
|
Athletics at the 2020 Summer Paralympics – Women's long jump
|
116
|
3
|
Unknown
|
Unknown
|
852
|
Canada national para ice hockey team
|
116
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
853
|
Anna Grimaldi
|
116
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
854
|
2022 Winter Paralympics opening ceremony
|
116
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
855
|
Taha Abdelmagid
|
116
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
856
|
Brenden Hall
|
115
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
857
|
Marissa Papaconstantinou
|
115
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
858
|
Abby Dunkin
|
115
|
3
|
B
|
Unknown
|
859
|
CP5 (classification)
|
115
|
3
|
C
|
Unknown
|
860
|
Matthias Lanzinger
|
114
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
861
|
Arnold Boldt
|
114
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
862
|
Mel Pemble
|
114
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
863
|
Nikko Landeros
|
113
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
864
|
Norm Bass
|
113
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
865
|
C2 (classification)
|
113
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
866
|
Shooting at the Summer Paralympics
|
113
|
3
|
Unknown
|
Unknown
|
867
|
Wheelchair basketball at the 2008 Summer Paralympics
|
113
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
868
|
Lisa Llorens
|
112
|
3
|
C
|
Unknown
|
869
|
Mauritius at the Paralympics
|
112
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
870
|
Timothy Hodge
|
112
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
871
|
Josh Cassidy
|
112
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
872
|
Jade Etherington
|
112
|
3
|
GA
|
Unknown
|
873
|
COVID-19 cases at the 2022 Winter Olympics and 2022 Winter Paralympics
|
112
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
874
|
Anne Dunham
|
111
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
875
|
Great Britain at the 2000 Summer Paralympics
|
111
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
876
|
Mpumelelo Mhlongo
|
111
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
877
|
Pam Relph
|
111
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
878
|
Lucy Shuker
|
111
|
3
|
C
|
Unknown
|
879
|
Denise Schindler
|
110
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
880
|
Petrúcio Ferreira
|
110
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
881
|
South Korea at the 2024 Summer Paralympics
|
110
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
882
|
Grant Patterson
|
110
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
883
|
Equestrian events at the 2020 Summer Paralympics
|
110
|
3
|
Unknown
|
Unknown
|
884
|
Michaël Jérémiasz
|
110
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
885
|
Maksym Krypak
|
110
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
886
|
Jon Pollock
|
110
|
3
|
GA
|
Unknown
|
887
|
Nikita Howarth
|
110
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
888
|
Sophie Carrigill
|
109
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
889
|
Mark Colbourne
|
109
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
890
|
Shawn Cheshire
|
109
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
891
|
Ice sledge racing
|
109
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
892
|
Athletics at the 2020 Summer Paralympics – Men's high jump
|
109
|
3
|
Unknown
|
Unknown
|
893
|
World Para Table Tennis Championships
|
109
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
894
|
Robert Steadward
|
108
|
3
|
C
|
Unknown
|
895
|
SKUD 18
|
108
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
896
|
Ross Wilson (table tennis)
|
108
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
897
|
Kazakhstan at the 2024 Summer Paralympics
|
108
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
898
|
Athletics at the 2004 Summer Paralympics
|
108
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
899
|
Jason Smart (Paralympian)
|
108
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
900
|
Sydney Barta
|
108
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
901
|
Jagseer Singh
|
108
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
902
|
Sam Hynd
|
107
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
903
|
Vicente Javier Torres Ramis
|
107
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
904
|
Kieran Modra
|
107
|
3
|
C
|
Unknown
|
905
|
Australia at the 2000 Summer Paralympics
|
107
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
906
|
Paige Leonhardt
|
106
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
907
|
Paracanoeing at the 2020 Summer Paralympics
|
106
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
908
|
Dan Pembroke
|
106
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
909
|
Football 5-a-side at the 2016 Summer Paralympics
|
106
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
910
|
Derek Derenalagi
|
106
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
911
|
Alex Harris (swimmer)
|
106
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
912
|
Jarryd Wallace
|
106
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
913
|
Ben Austin
|
106
|
3
|
C
|
Unknown
|
914
|
Shelley Matheson
|
106
|
3
|
GA
|
Unknown
|
915
|
Enhamed Enhamed
|
106
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
916
|
James Clegg (swimmer)
|
105
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
917
|
Heath Davidson
|
105
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
918
|
World Wheelchair Rugby
|
105
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
919
|
Joany Badenhorst
|
104
|
3
|
GA
|
Unknown
|
920
|
Jordan at the Paralympics
|
104
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
921
|
European Paralympic Committee
|
104
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
922
|
Bulgaria at the Paralympics
|
104
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
923
|
Daniel Jørgensen
|
104
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
924
|
Tyrone Pillay
|
104
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
925
|
Jannik Blair
|
104
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
926
|
Lindsey Carmichael
|
104
|
3
|
C
|
Unknown
|
927
|
Karen Davidson (athlete)
|
103
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
928
|
Justin Phongsavanh
|
103
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
929
|
Samuel Von Einem
|
103
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
930
|
Aleksandra Frantseva
|
103
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
931
|
Anna Turney
|
103
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
932
|
Kevin Coombs
|
103
|
3
|
C
|
Unknown
|
933
|
Phoenix Pyeongchang
|
102
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
934
|
Hannah Taunton
|
102
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
935
|
Wheelchair basketball at the 2016 Summer Paralympics
|
102
|
3
|
C
|
Unknown
|
936
|
Raymond Martin (wheelchair athlete)
|
102
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
937
|
Japan at the 2020 Summer Paralympics
|
102
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
938
|
Athletics at the 1996 Summer Paralympics
|
102
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
939
|
Libby Kosmala
|
102
|
3
|
C
|
Unknown
|
940
|
Refugee Paralympic Team at the 2020 Summer Paralympics
|
102
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
941
|
Beatriz Hatz
|
101
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
942
|
USOC Athlete of the Year
|
101
|
3
|
Unknown
|
Unknown
|
943
|
Alexandre Léauté
|
101
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
944
|
Carol-Eduard Novak
|
101
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
945
|
Joshua Sweeney
|
101
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
946
|
Mitchell Gourley
|
101
|
3
|
GA
|
Unknown
|
947
|
Laurence Whiteley
|
101
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
948
|
Anna Schaffelhuber
|
101
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
949
|
T41 (classification)
|
101
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
950
|
Janet Shaw (cyclist)
|
100
|
3
|
C
|
Unknown
|
951
|
Brad Ness
|
100
|
3
|
C
|
Unknown
|
952
|
Helen Arbuthnot
|
100
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
953
|
Samantha Bosco
|
100
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
954
|
Parataekwondo at the Summer Paralympics
|
99
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
955
|
List of Paralympic teams by medals won
|
99
|
3
|
List
|
Unknown
|
956
|
Sam Bramham
|
99
|
3
|
C
|
Unknown
|
957
|
Carol Cooke
|
99
|
3
|
C
|
Unknown
|
958
|
Heath Calhoun
|
99
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
959
|
India at the 2004 Summer Paralympics
|
99
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
960
|
Kevin Saunders
|
98
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
961
|
Lu Dong
|
98
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
962
|
Poland at the 2024 Summer Paralympics
|
98
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
963
|
Wheelchair rugby at the 2012 Summer Paralympics
|
97
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
964
|
A1 (classification)
|
97
|
3
|
C
|
Unknown
|
965
|
3 point player
|
97
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
966
|
France at the 2020 Summer Paralympics
|
97
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
967
|
Iran at the Paralympics
|
97
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
968
|
2004 Summer Paralympics medal table
|
96
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
969
|
Allison Jones (athlete)
|
96
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
970
|
Gerard Descarrega
|
96
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
971
|
Dheva Anrimusthi
|
96
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
972
|
Kevin Breen
|
96
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
973
|
Paul Schulte (basketball)
|
96
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
974
|
Disability classification in table tennis
|
96
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
975
|
Laura Sugar
|
95
|
3
|
C
|
Unknown
|
976
|
United States at the 2016 Summer Paralympics
|
95
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
977
|
North Korea at the Paralympics
|
95
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
978
|
Brad Parks (tennis)
|
95
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
979
|
Javier Otxoa
|
95
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
980
|
Aaron Cross
|
95
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
981
|
Chris Nunn
|
95
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
982
|
Great Britain at the 2008 Summer Paralympics
|
95
|
3
|
GA
|
Unknown
|
983
|
Keiko Sugiura
|
95
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
984
|
James Turner (parathlete)
|
95
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
985
|
Football 7-a-side at the 2016 Summer Paralympics
|
95
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
986
|
Lucy Ejike
|
95
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
987
|
Javier Salmerón
|
94
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
988
|
Brian Frasure
|
94
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
989
|
Louzanne Coetzee
|
94
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
990
|
Roberto Marson
|
94
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
991
|
Antonio Fantin
|
94
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
992
|
Sandy Blythe
|
94
|
3
|
C
|
Unknown
|
993
|
Vahid Nouri
|
94
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
994
|
CP3 (classification)
|
94
|
3
|
C
|
Unknown
|
995
|
Steve Arsenault
|
94
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
996
|
John Grant (neurosurgeon)
|
94
|
3
|
C
|
Unknown
|
997
|
Americas Paralympic Committee
|
93
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
998
|
Wang Haitao
|
93
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
999
|
Matt Walker (swimmer)
|
93
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
1000
|
Renate Hjortland
|
93
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|